Hot Mila Kunis Pictures Gallery

    Milena "Mila" Kunis is an American actress. Her television work includes the role of Jackie Burkhart on That '70s Show and the voice of Meg Griffin on the animated series Family Guy. She has also played roles in film, such as Rachel Jansen in Forgetting Sarah Marshall and Solara in The Book of Eli.

    Mila Kunis was born in Chernivtsi, Ukrainian SSR, Soviet Union on August 14, 1983 in a Jewish family to Elvira, a physics teacher and drug store manager, and Mark Kunis, a mechanical engineer and cab company executive. She also has an older brother. Her family moved to Los Angeles, California, in 1991. Kunis has been dating actor Macaulay Culkin since 2002.

    Birth Name : Milena Markovna Kunis
    Birth Place : August 14, 1983
    Birth Place : Chernivtsi, Ukrainian SSR, Soviet Union
    Profession : Actress
    Years active : 1994–present


    Mila Kunis bikini
    Mila Kunis wallpaper

    Mila Kunis sexy image
    picture of Mila Kunis

    Mila Kunis pictures gallery
    image of television actress Mila Kunis

    Mila Kunis hot pics
    picture of Mila Kunis

    Mila Kunis sexy pictures
    american actress Mila Kunis photo

    wallpaper of sexy Mila Kunis
    Mila Kunis wallpaper

    young Mila Kunis photo
    Mila Kunis in a photoshoot

    Mila Kunis pics
    Mila Kunis hot picture

    Mila Kunis posters
    new Mila Kunis picture

    Mila Kunis wallpaper
    wallpaper of Mila Kunis
    Source URL: http://e-h-a-p.blogspot.com/2010/04/hot-mila-kunis-pictures-gallery.html
    Visit Hollywood News and Photos for Daily Updated Hairstyles Collection