Milla Jovovich Wallpaper gallery

    Milla Jovovich is a Ukrainian-born Hollywood actress, American model, musician, and fashion designer. Milla Jovovich is the daughter of Galina Loginova, a Russian stage actress and Bogdan Bogdanovich jovovic, a Serbian pediatrician.

    Jovovich began modeling at eleven, when Richard Avedon featured her in Revlon's "Most Unforgettable Women in the World" advertisements. Milla jovovich acted in films like Two Moon Junction, Resident Evil,Resident Evil: Apocalypse, A Perfect Getaway,The Fourth Kind and many more.

    Jovovich is multilingual—she can speak English, Serbian,[105] French, and Russian. She avoids junk foods and prefers to cook for herself. She practices yoga and meditates often in attempts to live a healthy lifestyle. Jovovich also enjoys playing the guitar, writing in a diary, and writing poems and lyrics for songs.

    Birth Name: Milica Natasa Jovovic
    Birth Date: December 17, 1975
    Birth Place: Kiev, Ukrainian SSR, Soviet Union
    Profession: Actress, model, singer-songwriter
    Spouse(s): Shawn Andrews (1992–1993)
    Luc Besson (1997–1999)
    Paul W. S. Anderson (2009–present)



    Milla Jovovich sexy gallery
    picture of american actress Milla Jovovich

    Milla Jovovich hot pictures
    singer and musian Milla Jovovich

    Milla Jovovich new wallpapers
    pic of model and actress Milla Jovovich

    actress Milla Jovovich sexy pics
    wallpaper of Milla Jovovich

    hot Milla Jovovich in blue bikini
    Milla Jovovich image

    Milla Jovovich cleavage exposed
    television and film actress Milla Jovovich

    hot Milla Jovovich wallpapers
    image of Milla Jovovich

    Milla Jovovich pictures
    photo of Milla Jovovich
    Source URL: http://e-h-a-p.blogspot.com/2010/01/
    Visit Hollywood News and Photos for Daily Updated Hairstyles Collection

britney spears photos gallery

    Britney Jean Spears is an American pop music singer,dancer,songwriter, hollywood actress and celebrity. She was born on 02-12-1981 to James Parnell Spears, a building contractor and Lynne Irene Bridges,a former grade school teacher in McComb, Mississippi.She was raised in Kentwood, Louisiana.
    Britney Jean Spears debut album,"Baby One More Time", released in 1999, brought her the international stardom.Spears married her childhood friend Jason Allen Alexander on 03-01-2004.She gave birth to her first child, Sean Preston Federline, on 14-09-2005 in Santa Monica, California.Spears gave birth to her second son, Jayden James Federline, on 12-09-2006 in Los Angeles.Her profile simply looks like this,

    Name: Britney Jean Spears
    Birth date: 02-12-1981
    Birth place: McComb, Mississippi, USA
    parents: James parnell spears and Lynne Irene Bridges
    Brother: Bryan
    Sister: Jamie Lynn (actress)
    Genre: Pop, Dance, urban pop
    Occupation: singer,songwriter,dancer,actress
    Label: Jive



    britney spears bikini
    britney spears

    britney spears topless
    britney spears hot pic

    britney spears oops
    britney spears

    britney spears topless
    britney spears wallpaper

    britney spears bikini
    britney spears hot

    britney spears oops
    sexy britney spears

    britney spears oops
    britney spears picture

    britney spears bikini
    britney spears pic

    britney spears in a bra
    britney spears wallpaper

    britney spears topless
    britney spears picture

    britney spears pregnant
    britney spears pics

    britney spears pregnant
    britney spears exposed

    britney spears in a bra
    britney spears exposed

    Source URL: http://e-h-a-p.blogspot.com/2010/01/
    Visit Hollywood News and Photos for Daily Updated Hairstyles Collection