Selena Gomez Bikini Pictures And More

    Selena Gomez is an American actress and singer. She was born on July 22, 1992. Selena Gomez, was born to Ricardo Gomez and Mandy Teefy, a former stage actress who was 16 when she gave birth to Gomez in Grand Prairie, Texas. Her father is Mexican and her mother is of Italian descent. Her birth parents separated when she was five years old; her mother remarried in 2006 to Brian Teefy. Gomez was named after Tejano singer Selena.

    Selena Gomez is best known for her portrayal of Alex Russo on the Disney Channel series, Wizards of Waverly Place. She has starred in the television movies, Another Cinderella Story and Princess Protection Program.

    Birth Name : Selena Marie Gomez
    Birth Date : July 22, 1992
    Birth Place : Grand Prairie, Texas, United States
    Profession : Actress, singer, songwriter
    Genres : Pop
    Years active : 2002–present


    selena gomez pictures and wallpapers
    picture of Selena Gomez in bikini

    Selena Gomez bikini pictures
    Selena Gomez playing in the beach

    Selena Gomez beach bikini image
    hot Selena Gomez coming out of beach

    wet Selena Gomez sexy bikini pics
    teen actress and singer Selena Gomez pic

    teen sensation Selena Gomez hot n sexy pictures
    young Selena Gomez photo

    Selena Gomez picture with co-star
    Selena Gomez acting scene

    beautiful Selena Gomez style pics
    Cool Selena Gomez wallpaper

    Selena Gomez kissing pictures
    pic of Selena Gomez kissing

    hot Selena Gomez hairstyles
    Selena Gomez pictures

    Source URL: http://e-h-a-p.blogspot.com/2009/11/selena-gomez-bikini-pictures-and-more.html
    Visit Hollywood News and Photos for Daily Updated Hairstyles Collection