Hot Ands Sexy Ashlee Simpson gallery and bio

    Ashlee Nicole Wentz is an American pop rock singer-songwriter and hollywood actress. She is the second daughter of Joe Truett Simpson and Tina Ann Drew. Simpson-Wentz, who is the younger sister of pop singer Jessica Simpson, rose to prominence in mid-2004 through the success of her number-one debut album Autobiography.

    She has seven tattoos on her body. In June 2006, it was reported that Simpson seriously considered but later turned down a $4 million offer to pose nude for Playboy. Simpson married Pete Wentz on May 17, 2008. On November 20, 2008, Simpson gave birth to their son, Bronx Mowgli Wentz.

    Birth Name: Ashley Nicole Simpson
    Birth Date: October 3, 1984
    Birth Place: Waco, Texas, USA
    Origin Dallas, Texas, USA
    Profession: Singer, songwriter, actress
    Years active: 2001–present



    ashlee Simpson pictures
    sexy ashlee Simpson photo

    ashlee Simpson t-shirt quote
    look at the quote on ashlee Simpson's t-shirt

    ashlee Simpson and jessica simpson exposed
    hot simpson sisters, ashlee and jessica

    ashlee Simpson images
    cool image of ashlee Simpson

    ashlee Simpson photos
    ashlee Simpson posing for photographs

    singing ashlee Simpson lyrics
    photo of ashlee Simpson singing in live

    Source URL: http://e-h-a-p.blogspot.com/2009/08/hot-ands-sexy-ashlee-simpson-gallery.html
    Visit Hollywood News and Photos for Daily Updated Hairstyles Collection